Tabell med anmälda lag

Förening Klass Lagnamn
Aasguten IL Pojkar 13 Aasguten IL
Aasguten IL Flickor 12 Aasguten IL
Aasguten IL Flickor 13 Aasguten IL
Aasguten IL Flickor 14 Aasguten IL
Argentina C.E.F 18 Tucuman Pojkar 14 Argentina C.E.F 18 Tucuman
Arosstadens IS Paratrophy G1 Arosstadens IS
Astor FK Pojkar 13 Astor FK 1
Astor FK Pojkar 13 Astor FK 2
Astor FK Pojkar 13 Astor FK 3
Astor FK Flickor 13 Astor FK Tigers
Astor FK Flickor 13 Astor FK
Barkarö SK Pojkar 12 Barkarö SK Blå
Barkarö SK Pojkar 12 Barkarö SK Röd
Beitstad/Kvam Pojkar 15 Beitstad/Kvam
Beitstad/Kvam Pojkar 16 Beitstad/Kvam
Beitstad FK Flickor 12 Beitstad FK
Beitstad FK Flickor 15 Beitstad FK
Bergs IK Pojkar 12 Bergs IK
Bergs IK Flickor 12 Bergs IK
Bergs IK Flickor 16 Bergs IK
BK Häcken Pojkar 12 BK Häcken Svart
BK Häcken Pojkar 12 BK Häcken Gul
Brekken IL Pojkar 15 Brekken IL
Brumunddal Fotball Flickor 14 Brumunddal Fotball
Brunflo FK Pojkar 11 Brunflo FK
Brunflo FK Pojkar 12 Brunflo FK 1
Brunflo FK Pojkar 12 Brunflo FK 2
Brunflo FK Pojkar 13 Brunflo FK 1
Brunflo FK Pojkar 13 Brunflo FK 2
Brunflo FK Flickor 11 Brunflo FK 2
Brunflo FK Flickor 11 Brunflo FK 1
Brunflo FK Flickor 12 Brunflo FK
Brunflo FK Flickor 13 Brunflo FK
Brunflo FK Flickor 15 Brunflo FK
Brönnöysund Pojkar 13 Brönnöysund
Brönnöysund Pojkar 14 Brönnöysund
Brönnöysund Flickor 13 Brönnöysund
Buvik IL Pojkar 13 Buvik IL
Buvik IL Pojkar 16 Buvik IL 1
Buvik IL Pojkar 16 Buvik IL 2
Byafossen/Steinkjer Flickor 13 Byafossen/Steinkjer
Byafossen IL Pojkar 11 Byafossen IL
Byafossen IL Pojkar 12 Byafossen IL
Byafossen IL Pojkar 13 Byafossen IL
Byneset IL Pojkar 14 Byneset IL 2
Byneset IL Pojkar 14 Byneset IL 1
Byneset IL Pojkar 16 Byneset IL 1
Byneset IL Flickor 12 Byneset IL 2
Byneset IL/Leinstrand IL Flickor 12 Byneset IL/Leinstrand IL 1
Byåsen IL Pojkar 14 Byåsen IL
Byåsen IL Pojkar 14 Byåsen IL
Byåsen IL Flickor 14 Byåsen IL
Charlottenlund Pojkar 15 Charlottenlund
Charlottenlund SK Pojkar 11 Charlottenlund SK
Charlottenlund SK Pojkar 12 Charlottenlund SK 1
Charlottenlund SK Pojkar 12 Charlottenlund SK 2
Charlottenlund SK Pojkar 12 Charlottenlund SK 3
Charlottenlund SK Pojkar 12 Charlottenlund SK 4
Charlottenlund SK Pojkar 13 Charlottenlund SK 2
Charlottenlund SK Pojkar 13 Charlottenlund SK 1
Charlottenlund SK Pojkar 14 Charlottenlund SK 1
Charlottenlund SK Pojkar 14 Charlottenlund SK 2
Charlottenlund SK Flickor 13 Charlottenlund SK 2
Charlottenlund SK Flickor 13 Charlottenlund SK 1
Charlottenlund SK Flickor 14 Charlottenlund SK 1
Charlottenlund SK Flickor 14 Charlottenlund SK 2
Egge/Namdalseid Pojkar 12 Egge/Namdalseid 1
Egge/Namdalseid Pojkar 12 Egge/Namdalseid 2
Egge IL Pojkar 11 Egge IL 1
Egge IL Pojkar 13 Egge IL 1
Egge IL Pojkar 14 Egge IL 1
Egge IL Pojkar 14 Egge IL 2
Egge IL Pojkar 15 Egge IL
Egge IL Flickor 12 Egge IL
Egge IL Flickor 13 Egge IL 1
Egge IL Flickor 14 Egge IL 1
Egge IL Flickor 14 Egge IL 2
Egge IL/Sparbu IL Flickor 16 Egge IL/Sparbu IL
Ersboda SK Flickor 16 Ersboda SK
FK Bodö Glimt Pojkar 13 FK Bodö Glimt
FK Fosen Pojkar 12 FK Fosen 1
FK Fosen Pojkar 13 FK Fosen 1
FK Fosen Pojkar 14 FK Fosen
FK Fosen Flickor 12 FK Fosen
FK Fosen Flickor 14 FK Fosen
FK Fosen/RIL Pojkar 15 FK Fosen/RIL
Flatås IL Flickor 14 Flatås IL
Flatås IL Flickor 16 Flatås IL
Florö Fotball Pojkar 15 Florö Fotball
Florö Fotball Pojkar 16 Florö Fotball
Fram / Remyra Flickor 15 Fram / Remyra
Frei/Dahle/Nordlandet Flickor 15 Frei/Dahle/Nordlandet
Frösö IF Pojkar 11 Frösö IF Vit
Frösö IF Pojkar 11 Frösö IF Blå
Frösö IF Pojkar 11 Frösö IF Svart
Frösö IF Pojkar 12 Frösö IF 3
Frösö IF Pojkar 12 Frösö IF 2
Frösö IF Pojkar 12 Frösö IF 1
Frösö IF Pojkar 13 Frösö IF Svart
Frösö IF Pojkar 13 Frösö IF Rosa
Frösö IF Pojkar 14 Frösö IF Rosa
Frösö IF Pojkar 14 Frösö IF Svart
Frösö IF Pojkar 16 Frösö IF
Frösö IF Flickor 11 Frösö IF
Frösö IF Flickor 12 Frösö IF
Frösö IF Flickor 13 Frösö IF
Frösö IF Flickor 14 Frösö IF 2
Frösö IF Flickor 15 Frösö IF
Frösö IF Flickor 16 Frösö IF
GIF Sundsvall Paratrophy G1 GIF Sundsvall
GIF Sundsvall Paratrophy G2 GIF Sundsvall
Gimse IL Flickor 14 Gimse IL
Grand IK Pojkar 15 Grand IK
Grong IL Pojkar 16 Grong IL
Grong IL Flickor 13 Grong IL 1
Grong IL Flickor 15 Grong IL
Grong IL/Overhalla Pojkar 13 Grong IL/Overhalla
Gullvikmoen/Namsos/Namdalseid. Pojkar 14 Gullvikmoen/Namsos/Namdalseid.
Gullvikmoen IL Pojkar 13 Gullvikmoen IL
Gullvikmoen IL Flickor 13 Gullvikmoen IL
Gullvikmoen IL Flickor 13 Gullvikmoen IL
Gullvikmoen IL Flickor 15 Gullvikmoen IL
Hegra IL Pojkar 14 Hegra IL
Heimdal FK Pojkar 14 Heimdal FK 2
Heimdal FK Pojkar 14 Heimdal FK 1
Heimdal FK Flickor 13 Heimdal FK
Hitra FK Pojkar 13 Hitra FK
Hitra FK Pojkar 14 Hitra FK 1
Hitra FK Pojkar 15 Hitra FK
Hitra FK Pojkar 16 Hitra FK
Hitra FK Flickor 13 Hitra FK
Hommelvik IL Pojkar 11 Hommelvik IL
Hommelvik IL Pojkar 13 Hommelvik IL 1
Hommelvik IL Pojkar 13 Hommelvik IL 2
Hommelvik IL Pojkar 14 Hommelvik IL
Hommelvik IL Pojkar 16 Hommelvik IL
Hommelvik IL Paratrophy G1 Hommelvik IL Guts 1
Hommelvik IL Paratrophy G2 Hommelvik IL Guts 2
Hommelvik IL Flickor 11 Hommelvik IL
Hommelvik IL Flickor 12 Hommelvik IL 2
Hommelvik IL Flickor 12 Hommelvik IL 1
Hommelvik IL Flickor 13 Hommelvik IL
Hommelvik IL Flickor 14 Hommelvik IL
Hommelvik IL Flickor 15 Hommelvik IL
Härnösands SK Flickor 12 Härnösands SK
IFK Lit Pojkar 11 IFK Lit
IFK Strömsund Pojkar 11 IFK Strömsund
IFK Strömsund Flickor 15 IFK Strömsund
IFK Östersund Pojkar 11 IFK Östersund P08 City
IFK Östersund Pojkar 11 IFK Östersund Lugnvik
IFK Östersund Pojkar 12 IFK Östersund City Röd
IFK Östersund Pojkar 12 IFK Östersund City Vit
IFK Östersund Pojkar 12 IFK Östersund Lugnvik
IFK Östersund Pojkar 12 IFK Östersund
IFK Östersund Pojkar 13 IFK Östersund Röd
IFK Östersund Pojkar 14 IFK Östersund Röd
IFK Östersund Pojkar 15 IFK Östersund
IFK Östersund Paratrophy G2 IFK Östersund
IFK Östersund Flickor 11 IFK Östersund
IFK Östersund Flickor 12 IFK Östersund
IFK Östersund Flickor 13 IFK Östersund
IFK Östersund Flickor 14 IFK Östersund
IFK Östersund Flickor 16 IFK Östersund
IFK Östersund/IFK U Pojkar 16 IFK Östersund/IFK U
IFK Östersund F/N 1 Pojkar 11 IFK Östersund F/N 1 1
IFK Östersund F/N 2 Pojkar 11 IFK Östersund F/N 2 2
IFK Östersund U-16 Pojkar 16 IFK Östersund U-16
IK Sätra Paratrophy G1 IK Sätra
IK Sätra Paratrophy G2 IK Sätra
IL Fram Pojkar 12 IL Fram
IL Fram Pojkar 13 IL Fram
IL Fram Flickor 12 IL Fram 1
IL Fram Flickor 12 IL Fram 2
IL Fram Flickor 13 IL Fram
IL Fram Flickor 14 IL Fram
Inderöy IL Pojkar 12 Inderöy IL
Inderöy IL Pojkar 13 Inderöy IL 2
Inderöy IL Pojkar 13 Inderöy IL 1
Inderöy IL Pojkar 14 Inderöy IL
Inderöy IL Pojkar 15 Inderöy IL
Inderöy IL Pojkar 16 Inderöy IL
Inderöy IL Flickor 13 Inderöy IL
Inderöy IL Flickor 15 Inderöy IL
Islingby IK Flickor 13 Islingby IK
Jarlabergs IF Flickor 12 Jarlabergs IF
Kattem IL Pojkar 12 Kattem IL 2
Kattem IL Pojkar 12 Kattem IL 1
Kattem IL Pojkar 13 Kattem IL 2
Kattem IL Pojkar 13 Kattem IL 1
Kattem IL Pojkar 14 Kattem IL
Kattem IL Pojkar 15 Kattem IL
Kattem IL Pojkar 16 Kattem IL
Kattem IL Flickor 12 Kattem IL
Kattem IL Flickor 13 Kattem IL
Kattem IL Flickor 14 Kattem IL 1
Kil/Hemne Pojkar 13 Kil/Hemne
Kil/Hemne Pojkar 14 KIL/Hemne
Kil/Hemne Flickor 15 Kil/Hemne
Kil / Hemne Flickor 13 Kil / Hemne
Klebu IL Pojkar 16 Klebu IL
Krokom Dvärsätts IF Pojkar 11 Krokom Dvärsätts IF
Krokom Dvärsätts IF Pojkar 12 Krokom Dvärsätts IF
Krokom Dvärsätts IF Pojkar 13 Krokom Dvärsätts IF P06
Krokom Dvärsätts IF Pojkar 14 Krokom Dvärsätts IF
Krokom Dvärsätts IF Flickor 13 Krokom Dvärsätts IF
Krokom Dvärsätts IF Flickor 15 Krokom Dvärsätts IF
Leinstrand IL fotball Pojkar 12 Leinstrand IL fotball
Leksdal / Vuku IL Pojkar 12 Leksdal / Vuku IL 1
Leksvik IL Pojkar 13 Leksvik IL
Leksvik IL Pojkar 14 Leksvik IL
Leksvik IL Pojkar 16 Leksvik IL
Leksvik IL Flickor 15 Leksvik IL
Levanger FK Pojkar 16 Levanger FK
Lierne IL Pojkar 12 Lierne IL 1
Lierne IL Pojkar 12 Lierne IL 2
Lierne IL Pojkar 14 Lierne IL
Lierne IL Pojkar 16 Lierne IL
Lierne IL Flickor 13 Lierne IL
Lierne IL Flickor 16 Lierne IL
Lånke IL Pojkar 11 Lånke IL
Lånke IL Pojkar 12 Lånke IL 2
Lånke IL Pojkar 12 Lånke IL 1
Lånke IL Pojkar 13 Lånke IL
Lånke IL Pojkar 14 Lånke IL
Lånke IL Pojkar 15 Lånke IL
Lånke IL Pojkar 16 Lånke IL
Lånke IL Flickor 12 Lånke IL
Lånke IL Flickor 13 Lånke IL
Lånke IL Flickor 16 Lånke IL
Malvik IL Pojkar 13 Malvik IL White
Malvik IL Pojkar 13 Malvik IL Black
Malvik IL Pojkar 14 Malvik IL
Meldal FK Pojkar 13 Meldal FK
Meldal FK Pojkar 14 Meldal FK
Meldal FK Pojkar 16 Meldal FK
Meldal FK Flickor 15 Meldal FK
Melhus IL Flickor 15 Melhus IL
Mexico Intercups Pojkar 12 Mexico Intercups
Mexico Intercups Pojkar 13 Mexico Intercups
Mexico Intercups Pojkar 14 Mexico Intercups 1
Mexico Intercups Pojkar 14 Mexico Intercups 2
Myssjö/Berg Flickor 14 Myssjö/Berg
Mörsil/Järpen/Åre Flickor 16 Mörsil/Järpen/Åre
Namdalseid IL Flickor 11 Namdalseid IL
Namdalseid IL Flickor 13 Namdalseid IL
Namsos IL Flickor 15 Namsos IL
Nardo FK Pojkar 12 Nardo FK
Nardo FK Pojkar 13 Nardo FK 1
Nardo FK Pojkar 13 Nardo FK 2
Nardo FK Pojkar 14 Nardo FK
Nardo FK Pojkar 15 Nardo FK
Nardo FK Pojkar 16 Nardo FK 1
Nardo FK Flickor 13 Nardo FK
Nardo FK Flickor 14 Nardo FK
Nationalkameratene Pojkar 12 Nationalkameratene 1
Nationalkameratene Pojkar 12 Nationalkameratene 2
Nationalkameratene Pojkar 13 Nationalkameratene
Nationalkameratene Pojkar 14 Nationalkameratene
Nationalkameratene Pojkar 14 Nationalkameratene
Nationalkameratene Pojkar 15 Nationalkameratene
Nationalkameratene Pojkar 16 Nationalkameratene
Neset FK Pojkar 12 Neset FK
Neset FK Pojkar 13 Neset FK
Neset FK Pojkar 14 Neset FK 1
Neset FK Pojkar 16 Neset FK
Neset FK Flickor 13 Neset FK
Nessegutten SK Pojkar 12 Nessegutten SK 1
Nessegutten SK Pojkar 12 Nessegutten SK 2
Nessegutten SK Pojkar 13 Nessegutten SK
Nessegutten SK Pojkar 14 Nessegutten SK
Nessegutten SK Pojkar 15 Nessegutten SK
Nessegutten SK Pojkar 16 Nessegutten SK
Nessegutten SK Flickor 13 Nessegutten SK
Nessegutten SK Flickor 14 Nessegutten SK
Nidelv IL Pojkar 13 Nidelv IL
Nidelv IL Flickor 15 Nidelv IL
Offerdals IF Flickor 16 Offerdals IF
Ope IF Pojkar 11 Ope IF Real
Ope IF Pojkar 11 Ope IF City
Ope IF Pojkar 12 Ope IF Blå
Ope IF Pojkar 12 Ope IF Vit
Ope IF Pojkar 13 Ope IF 2
Ope IF Pojkar 13 Ope IF 1
Ope IF Pojkar 14 Ope IF 1
Ope IF Pojkar 15 Ope IF
Ope IF Flickor 11 Ope IF Blå
Ope IF Flickor 11 Ope IF Vit
Ope IF Flickor 12 Ope IF 1
Ope IF Flickor 12 Ope IF 2
Ope IF Flickor 13 Ope IF
Ope IF Flickor 14 Ope IF
Ope IF Flickor 15 Ope IF
Ope IF Flickor 16 Ope IF 1
Oppdal IL Pojkar 13 Oppdal IL
Orkanger IF Flickor 14 Orkanger IF
Orkla FK Pojkar 13 Orkla FK
Orkla FK Pojkar 14 Orkla FK 1
Orkla FK Pojkar 14 Orkla FK 2
Orkla FK Pojkar 15 Orkla FK 1
Orkla FK Pojkar 16 Orkla FK
Orkla FK Flickor 13 Orkla FK 1
Orkla FK Flickor 13 Orkla FK 2
Orkla FK Flickor 14 Orkla FK
Orkla FK Flickor 15 Orkla FK
Osen/Steinsdalen IL Pojkar 11 Osen/Steinsdalen IL
Overhalla IL Pojkar 16 Overhalla IL
Overhalla IL Flickor 15 Overhalla IL
Peru AD Cantolao Pojkar 12 Peru AD Cantolao
Peru AD Cantolao Pojkar 15 Peru AD Cantolao
Remyra IL Pojkar 12 Remyra IL 1
Remyra IL Pojkar 13 Remyra IL
Reymersholms IK Pojkar 14 Reymersholms IK
Rissa IL Pojkar 14 Rissa IL
Rissa IL Pojkar 16 Rissa IL
Rissa IL Flickor 14 Rissa IL
Romolslia SK Flickor 11 Romolslia SK
Romolslia SK Flickor 13 Romolslia SK
Roslagen SOL Paratrophy G2 Roslagen SOL
Röra IL Flickor 12 Röra IL
Röra IL Flickor 14 Röra IL
Rörvik IL Pojkar 16 Rörvik IL
Sandvollan IL Flickor 12 Sandvollan IL
Sidsjö Böle IF Flickor 12 Sidsjö Böle IF
Skaun BK Pojkar 15 Skaun BK
Skaun BK Flickor 14 Skaun BK
Skellefteå Parasport Paratrophy G2 Skellefteå Parasport
Skjelstadmark/Hegra Flickor 14 Skjelstadmark/Hegra
Skogn IL Pojkar 12 Skogn IL
Skogn IL Pojkar 13 Skogn IL
Skogn IL Pojkar 16 Skogn IL
Skogn IL Flickor 12 Skogn IL 2
Skogn IL Flickor 12 Skogn IL 1
Skogn IL Flickor 13 Skogn IL
Skogn IL Flickor 14 Skogn IL 2
Skogn IL Flickor 14 Skogn IL 1
Skogn IL Flickor 15 Skogn IL
Skogn IL Flickor 16 Skogn IL
Snåsa IL Pojkar 14 Snåsa IL
Snåsa IL Pojkar 16 Snåsa IL
Snåsa IL Flickor 14 Snåsa IL
Snåsa IL Flickor 15 Snåsa IL
Sollentuna FK Tegel Pojkar 12 Sollentuna FK Tegel
Sparbu/Henning Pojkar 14 Sparbu/Henning
Sparbu/Henning Pojkar 15 Sparbu/Henning
Sparbu/Henning Flickor 12 Sparbu/Henning
Sparbu/Henning Flickor 13 Sparbu/Henning
Sparbu/Henning Flickor 15 Sparbu/Henning
Sparbu/Henning Blå Pojkar 12 Sparbu/Henning Blå
Sparbu/Henning Vit Pojkar 12 Sparbu/Henning Vit
Sparbu IL Pojkar 13 Sparbu IL
Sparbu IL Pojkar 16 Sparbu IL
Stadsbygd IL Pojkar 13 Stadsbygd IL
Stadsbygd IL Pojkar 14 Stadsbygd IL
Stadsbygd IL Flickor 13 Stadsbygd IL
Steinkjer FK Pojkar 11 Steinkjer FK 1
Steinkjer FK Pojkar 12 Steinkjer FK 2
Steinkjer FK Pojkar 12 Steinkjer FK 1
Steinkjer FK Pojkar 13 Steinkjer FK 1
Steinkjer FK Pojkar 14 Steinkjer FK 1
Steinkjer FK Pojkar 14 Steinkjer FK 2
Steinkjer FK Flickor 11 Steinkjer FK
Steinkjer FK Flickor 12 Steinkjer FK
Steinkjer FK Flickor 14 Steinkjer FK
Steinkjer FK Flickor 15 Steinkjer FK
Steinkjer FK Flickor 16 Steinkjer FK
Stiklestad IL Flickor 11 Stiklestad IL
Stjördals-Blink Pojkar 11 Stjördals-Blink 2
Stjördals-Blink Pojkar 11 Stjördals-Blink 1
Stjördals-Blink Pojkar 12 Stjördals-Blink
Stjördals-Blink Pojkar 12 Stjördals-Blink
Stjördals-Blink Pojkar 13 Stjördals-Blink 1
Stjördals-Blink Pojkar 14 Stjördals-Blink 1
Stjördals-Blink Pojkar 14 Stjördals-Blink 2
Stjördals-Blink Pojkar 15 Stjördals-Blink
Stjördals-Blink Pojkar 16 Stjördals-Blink
Strands IF Pojkar 16 Strands IF
Strindheim IL Pojkar 12 Strindheim IL
Strindheim IL Pojkar 14 Strindheim IL 1
Strindheim IL Pojkar 14 Strindheim IL 2
Strindheim IL Pojkar 16 Strindheim IL
Strindheim IL Flickor 13 Strindheim IL 1
Strindheim IL Flickor 13 Strindheim IL 2
Sverre IL Pojkar 12 Sverre IL 2
Sverre IL Pojkar 12 Sverre IL 1
Sverre IL Pojkar 12 Sverre IL 3
Sverre IL Pojkar 13 Sverre IL 2
Sverre IL Pojkar 13 Sverre IL 3
Sverre IL Pojkar 13 Sverre IL 1
Sverre IL Pojkar 14 Sverre IL
Sverre IL Flickor 12 Sverre IL 1
Sverre IL Flickor 12 Sverre IL 2
Sverre IL Flickor 13 Sverre IL 2
Sverre IL Flickor 13 Sverre IL 1
Sverre IL Flickor 14 Sverre IL 1
Sverre IL Flickor 15 Sverre IL
Sverresborg IF Pojkar 13 Sverresborg IF
Sverresborg IF Pojkar 14 Sverresborg IF
Sörlia IL Pojkar 13 Sörlia IL
Sörlia IL Pojkar 15 Sörlia IL
Sörlia IL Flickor 12 Sörlia IL
Tangmoen IL Pojkar 12 Tangmoen IL 1
Tangmoen IL Pojkar 12 Tangmoen IL 2
Tangmoen IL Pojkar 13 Tangmoen IL
Tangmoen IL Pojkar 15 Tangmoen IL
Tangmoen IL Pojkar 16 Tangmoen IL 1
Tangmoen IL Flickor 13 Tangmoen IL
Tanzania Out Growers Football Academy. Pojkar 16 Tanzania Out Growers Football Academy.
Tiller IL Flickor 14 Tiller IL
Tjalg IL Pojkar 12 Tjalg IL
Trygg/Lade SK Pojkar 12 Trygg/Lade SK 2
Trygg/Lade SK Pojkar 12 Trygg/Lade SK 1
Trygg/Lade SK Pojkar 13 Trygg/Lade SK 2
Trygg/Lade SK Pojkar 13 Trygg/Lade SK 1
Trygg/Lade SK Flickor 12 Trygg/Lade SK
Trygg/Lade SK Flickor 13 Trygg/Lade SK
Utleira IL Pojkar 13 Utleira IL 2
Utleira IL Pojkar 13 Utleira IL 1
Utleira IL Pojkar 14 Utleira IL
Utleira IL Pojkar 15 Utleira IL
Utleira IL Flickor 13 Utleira IL 2
Utleira IL Flickor 13 Utleira IL 1
Utleira IL Flickor 14 Utleira IL
Utleira IL Flickor 15 Utleira IL
Valletta F.C. ACADEMY Pojkar 13 Valletta F.C. ACADEMY
Varden IL Pojkar 12 Varden IL
Varden IL Pojkar 13 Varden IL
Varden IL Pojkar 14 Varden IL
Varden IL Pojkar 16 Varden IL
Varden IL Flickor 11 Varden IL
Varden IL Flickor 13 Varden IL
Verdal IL Pojkar 12 Verdal IL 2
Verdal IL Pojkar 12 Verdal IL 3
Verdal IL Pojkar 12 Verdal IL 1
Verdal IL Pojkar 13 Verdal IL 1
Verdal IL Pojkar 14 Verdal IL 1
Verdal IL Pojkar 14 Verdal IL 2
Verdal IL Pojkar 16 Verdal IL 1
Verdal IL Paratrophy G2 Verdal IL
Verdal IL Flickor 12 Verdal IL 2
Verdal IL Flickor 12 Verdal IL 1
Verdal IL Flickor 13 Verdal IL 1
Verdal IL Flickor 13 Verdal IL 2
Verdal IL Flickor 14 Verdal IL 1
Verdal IL Flickor 15 Verdal IL 1
Verdal IL Flickor 16 Verdal IL 1
Vestbyen IL Pojkar 14 Vestbyen IL
Vinne IL Pojkar 11 Vinne IL
Vinne IL Pojkar 12 Vinne IL
Vinne IL Pojkar 13 Vinne IL
Vinne IL Pojkar 15 Vinne IL
Vinne IL Pojkar 16 Vinne IL
Vinne IL Flickor 11 Vinne IL
Vinne IL Flickor 12 Vinne IL
Vinne IL Flickor 13 Vinne IL
Vuku/Leksdal IL Pojkar 11 Vuku/Leksdal IL
Vuku / Stiklestad Flickor 13 Vuku / Stiklestad
Vuku /Vinne Flickor 14 Vuku /Vinne
Vuku IL Pojkar 13 Vuku IL
Vuku IL Pojkar 14 Vuku IL
Vuku IL Pojkar 15 Vuku IL
Vuku IL Pojkar 16 Vuku IL
Vuku IL Flickor 12 Vuku IL
Vuku IL Flickor 16 Vuku IL
Åfjord IL Pojkar 12 Åfjord IL 1
Åfjord IL Pojkar 14 Åfjord IL
Åfjord IL Pojkar 16 Åfjord IL
Åfjord IL Flickor 12 Åfjord IL
Åfjord IL Flickor 14 Åfjord IL
Åfjord IL Flickor 15 Åfjord IL
Ålen IL Pojkar 11 Ålen IL
Ålen IL Pojkar 12 Ålen IL
Ålen IL Pojkar 13 Ålen IL
Ålen IL Pojkar 16 Ålen IL
Ålen IL Flickor 12 Ålen IL
Ålen IL Flickor 13 Ålen IL
Ålen IL Flickor 15 Ålen IL
ÅS IF Pojkar 11 Ås IF Vit
ÅS IF Pojkar 11 Ås IF Blå
ÅS IF Pojkar 12 Ås IF
ÅS IF Pojkar 12 ÅS IF Vit
ÅS IF Pojkar 13 Ås IF
ÅS IF Pojkar 14 Ås IF
ÅS IF Flickor 11 Ås IF Blå
ÅS IF Flickor 11 Ås IF Vit
ÅS IF Flickor 14 ÅS IF Blå
ÅS IF Flickor 14 Ås IF
ÅS IF Flickor 16 Ås IF
Örland / Fosen Flickor 15 Örland / Fosen
Örland BK Pojkar 14 Örland BK
Örland BK Pojkar 15 Örland BK
Örland BK Pojkar 16 Örland BK 2
Örland BK Flickor 14 Örland BK 1
Östersunds FK Pojkar 11 Östersunds FK 1
Östersunds FK Pojkar 11 Östersunds FK Röd
Östersunds FK Pojkar 12 Östersunds FK
Östersunds FK Pojkar 13 Östersunds FK
Östersunds FK Pojkar 14 Östersunds FK
Östersunds FK Pojkar 15 Östersunds FK
Östersunds FK Pojkar 16 Östersunds FK
Trönder-Afvisa AllOffice Svensk Cater Östersundshem Mittmedia Länsförsäkringar ICA Odenhallen Intersport Sparebank ICA Kvantum Ramirent Jemtbil NTE AS Östersunds kommun Clarion Hotell Östersund Nettbuss LOCA AB Jula Skyltverkstan Bilbolaget Coca-Cola Sverige ÖP Scandic City GB Glace Regionsförbundet Jämtland Extrem Prio tryck Lundstams Sandberg & Jonsson Scandic Syd SISU Campus Röda Korset Biltema Adidas Worxsafe Änge chark Ullmax BRA (Braathens Regional Airlines) Gamla Teatern Länstrafiken ICA Supermarket Åre Coop Nord Quality Hotel Frösö Park‎ OnePartnerGroup ICA Nära Lugnvik Sparbanksstiftelsen Kandy’z Destination Östersund Direktsänd Fotboll Zedcom Nightline